Football Stats
Match statistics from across the globe.
Advanced / saved filters
Kickoff | Home | Form | Score | Form | Away | Odds | 2.5+ | 9.5+ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 AM Guatemala Primera División de Ascenso |
Mictlán | 1.16 | 0 - 1 | 1.53 | Peten | 1.36 4.20 7.00 | 42% | 39% |
00:10 AM Trinidad and Tobago TT Pro League |
Morvant Caledonia United | 1.14 | 1 - 1 | 1.83 | Defence Force | 4.33 3.75 1.65 | 38% | 10% |
00:15 AM St. Kitts and Nevis St Kitts and Nevis PL |
Old Road Jets United | 2.00 | 1 - 1 | 3.00 | St. Pauls United | 3.75 3.40 1.80 | 75% | 0% |
00:30 AM Brazil Copa do Nordeste |
Ceará | 1.71 | 2 - 1 | 0.43 | Itabaiana | 1.14 6.50 19.00 | 43% | 43% |
00:30 AM Brazil Copa do Nordeste |
Sport Recife | 2.00 | 3 - 0 | 1.11 | Juazeirense | 1.36 4.50 6.00 | 64% | 64% |
00:30 AM Brazil Copa do Nordeste |
CRB | 1.71 | 2 - 0 | 1.33 | Altos | 1.45 3.75 5.75 | 37% | 54% |
00:30 AM Brazil Copa do Nordeste |
Vitória | 1.57 | 3 - 0 | 0.86 | Treze | 1.22 6.00 13.00 | 36% | 43% |
00:30 AM Brazil Copa do Nordeste |
Botafogo PB | 1.56 | 4 - 0 | 2.57 | Bahia | 1.40 4.50 5.50 | 34% | 51% |
00:30 AM Brazil Copa do Nordeste |
América RN | 1.14 | 1 - 0 | 1.00 | Náutico | 3.40 3.10 1.95 | 50% | 50% |
00:30 AM Brazil Copa do Nordeste |
Ríver | 1.43 | 0 - 1 | 0.89 | ABC | 1.67 3.75 4.20 | 37% | 52% |
00:30 AM Brazil Copa do Nordeste |
Maranhão | 1.57 | 3 - 2 | 1.14 | Fortaleza | 3.80 3.50 1.80 | 43% | 36% |
01:00 AM USA MLS Next Pro |
Real Monarchs | 1.00 | 2 - 1 | 0.00 | Minnesota United II | 2.60 3.60 2.20 | 50% | 100% |
01:05 AM Mexico Ascenso MX |
Leones Negros de la Universidad de Guadalajara | 2.21 | 2 - 4 | 1.21 | CA La Paz | 1.65 3.43 4.16 | 54% | 52% |
01:20 AM Colombia Categoria Primera A |
Millonarios | 1.14 | 3 - 1 | 1.57 | Santa Fe | 2.10 3.20 3.15 | 22% | 57% |
02:00 AM Costa Rica Primera División FPD |
Cartaginés | 1.76 | 3 - 4 | 2.16 | Deportivo Saprissa | 3.20 3.10 2.18 | 58% | 50% |
02:00 AM Guatemala Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala |
Antigua GFC | 2.40 | 3 - 0 | 1.25 | Comunicaciones | 1.90 3.10 3.60 | 43% | 42% |
02:00 AM Guatemala Primera División de Ascenso |
Marquense | 1.66 | 2 - 2 | 0.88 | Nueva Concepción | 1.30 4.20 7.00 | 42% | 42% |
02:00 AM Guatemala Primera División de Ascenso |
Quiché | 1.32 | 1 - 2 | 1.26 | Juventud Copalera | 1.55 3.75 4.40 | 47% | 42% |
03:05 AM Mexico Ascenso MX |
Correcaminos UAT | 1.93 | 0 - 2 | 1.07 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 1.86 3.17 3.48 | 54% | 66% |
05:30 AM Tahiti Tahitian Ligue 1 |
Pirae | 2.43 | 0 - 0 | 1.19 | Punaruu | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 63% | 0% |
06:15 AM New Zealand Regional Leagues |
Ferrymead Bays | 0.00 | 1 - 0 | 0.00 | Universities | 1.08 7.10 11.50 | 0% | 0% |
06:30 AM New Zealand Regional Leagues |
Christchurch United | 0.00 | 3 - 0 | 0.00 | Nomads Utd | 1.22 6.50 7.00 | 0% | 0% |
06:30 AM New Zealand Regional Leagues |
Hamilton Wanderers | 1.00 | 1 - 2 | 0.00 | Melville United | 46.00 9.90 1.03 | 100% | 50% |
07:15 AM Turkmenistan Ýokary Liga |
Şagadam | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 3.00 | Aşgabat | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 100% | 0% |
07:30 AM Australia South Australia State League 1 Reserves |
Blue Eagles Res. | 1.00 | 4 - 3 | 1.50 | Vipers Res. | 2.25 3.60 2.55 | 25% | 25% |
07:30 AM Australia South Australia State League 1 Reserves |
Adelaide Victory Res. | 1.00 | 0 - 0 | 1.00 | Playford City Res. | 2.63 3.60 2.20 | 0% | 50% |
07:30 AM Tahiti Tahitian Ligue 1 |
Dragon | 2.07 | 0 - 0 | 1.47 | Central | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 93% | 0% |
08:00 AM Australia A-League Women |
Central Coast Mariners | 1.30 | 1 - 1 | 1.30 | Western United W | 2.20 3.25 3.00 | 50% | 55% |
08:30 AM Australia Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary |
Hoppers Crossing | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 3.00 | Brimbank Stallions | 23.00 11.00 1.05 | 100% | 0% |
08:30 AM Australia Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary |
Heidelberg United | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 3.00 | Sunbury United | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 25% | 0% |
08:30 AM Australia Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary |
Springvale White Eagles | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 3.00 | St. Kilda Celts | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 75% | 0% |
08:30 AM Australia Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary |
Port Melbourne | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | Oakleigh Cannons | 3.50 3.80 1.75 | 0% | 0% |
08:30 AM Australia Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary |
Melbourne Knights | 0.00 | 0 - 2 | 0.00 | South Melbourne | 3.40 3.80 1.80 | 0% | 0% |
08:30 AM Australia Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary |
Essendon Royals | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 3.00 | Riversdale | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 50% | 0% |
08:45 AM Australia Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary |
Doveton | 0.00 | 1 - 3 | 0.00 | Langwarrin | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
09:00 AM Australia South Australia NPL |
Adelaide United II | 0.00 | 0 - 4 | 1.50 | MetroStars | 4.00 4.75 1.53 | 75% | 50% |
09:00 AM Australia South Australia NPL |
Adelaide Raiders | 1.50 | 2 - 0 | 1.50 | Adelaide City | 3.30 4.00 1.80 | 50% | 25% |
09:00 AM Australia South Australia State League 1 |
Cumberland United | 1.00 | 4 - 0 | 2.00 | West Adelaide | 3.00 4.00 1.91 | 25% | 67% |
09:00 AM Australia Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary |
Ballarat City | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | Nunawading City | 7.50 7.00 1.22 | 50% | 0% |
09:00 AM Australia Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary |
Sydenham Park | 3.00 | 3 - 1 | 0.00 | Pascoe Vale | 6.00 5.00 1.33 | 50% | 0% |
09:00 AM Australia Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary |
St. Albans Saints | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 3.00 | Geelong Rangers | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
09:00 AM Australia Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary |
Upfield | 3.00 | 5 - 0 | 3.00 | Mill Park | 1.40 4.50 5.50 | 100% | 0% |
09:00 AM Australia Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary |
Point Cook | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | Altona City | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 50% | 0% |
09:00 AM Australia Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary |
Altona Magic | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 3.00 | Sebastopol Vikings | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 50% | 0% |
09:00 AM Australia Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary |
Preston Lions | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | Dandenong City | 3.50 4.20 1.67 | 0% | 0% |
09:15 AM Australia Northern NSW State League 1 |
West Wallsend | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 3.00 | Toronto Awaba | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 75% | 0% |
09:15 AM Australia Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary |
Berwick City | 3.00 | 4 - 5 | 0.00 | North Sunshine Eagles | 15.00 10.00 1.11 | 50% | 0% |
09:30 AM Australia Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary |
Boroondara - Carey | 0.00 | 2 - 6 | 3.00 | Altona East Phoenix | 1.18 6.00 11.00 | 50% | 0% |
09:30 AM Australia Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary |
Moreland City | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 3.00 | Chelsea (AUS) | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 50% | 0% |
09:30 AM Australia Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary |
Eltham Redbacks | 3.00 | 4 - 5 | 0.00 | Moreland Zebras | 5.75 5.75 1.30 | 50% | 0% |
09:30 AM Australia Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary |
Goulburn Valley Suns | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 3.00 | Westvale | 1.13 8.50 15.00 | 50% | 0% |
09:45 AM Australia South Australia State League 1 |
Adelaide Blue Eagles | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | Vipers | 1.36 5.00 6.50 | 100% | 50% |
09:45 AM Australia South Australia State League 1 |
Adelaide Victory | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 1.50 | Playford City Patriots | 3.10 3.80 1.91 | 75% | 25% |
10:00 AM Czech Republic 1. Liga U19 |
Mladá Boleslav U19 | 1.33 | 0 - 0 | 1.00 | České Budějovice U19 | 2.00 4.00 2.75 | 84% | 73% |
10:00 AM India I-League |
Delhi FC | 1.18 | 0 - 0 | 1.20 | Shillong Lajong | 2.40 3.40 2.50 | 53% | 75% |
10:00 AM Spain Tercera Group 15 |
Beti Onak | 1.46 | 0 - 0 | 1.15 | Txantrea | 1.91 3.30 3.50 | 45% | 17% |
10:00 AM Spain Tercera Group 17 |
Calamocha | 1.52 | 0 - 0 | 1.12 | Binéfar | 1.67 3.50 4.33 | 34% | 24% |
10:00 AM Poland Central Youth League |
Raków Częstochowa U19 | 1.00 | 0 - 0 | 1.09 | Jagiellonia U19 | 2.38 3.60 2.38 | 76% | 40% |
10:00 AM Turkmenistan Ýokary Liga |
Merw | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 1.00 | Köpetdag Aşgabat | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
10:00 AM Hungary U19 Alap |
Kaposvári Rákóczi U19 | 2.43 | 0 - 0 | 0.57 | ZTE U19 | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 57% | 0% |
10:00 AM Hungary U19 Alap |
BVSC Zugló U19 | 1.71 | 0 - 0 | 1.00 | Kecskeméti TE U19 | 1.65 4.10 3.75 | 43% | 25% |
10:00 AM Georgia Liga 3 |
Gardabani | 3.00 | 1 - 1 | 0.00 | Irao | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 50% | 50% |
10:30 AM Spain Tercera Group 11 |
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 2.58 | 0 - 0 | 1.69 | CE Constància | 1.33 4.50 7.00 | 39% | 34% |
10:30 AM Spain Tercera Group 11 |
Collerense | 1.19 | 0 - 0 | 2.23 | UD Poblense | 5.75 4.20 1.44 | 46% | 37% |
10:30 AM Spain Tercera Group 15 |
Alesves | 1.00 | 0 - 0 | 1.88 | Ardoi | 4.33 3.50 1.67 | 45% | 29% |
10:30 AM Spain División De Honor Juvenil Group 1 |
Deportivo La Coruña U19 | 2.13 | 0 - 0 | 1.08 | Atlético Perines U19 | 1.11 8.00 15.00 | 59% | 50% |
11:00 AM Azerbaijan First Division |
Karvan FK | 1.44 | 0 - 0 | 0.11 | Difai Ağsu | 1.57 4.00 4.33 | 50% | 13% |
11:00 AM Azerbaijan First Division |
Qaradağ Lökbatan | 1.89 | 0 - 0 | 1.63 | İrəvan | 1.36 4.20 7.00 | 35% | 64% |
11:00 AM Australia Western Australia NPL |
Perth | 0.00 | 6 - 0 | 0.00 | Inglewood United | 1.65 4.00 4.00 | 50% | 50% |
11:00 AM Australia Western Australia NPL Women |
Murdoch Uni Melville W | 0.00 | 1 - 7 | 0.00 | Balcatta Women | 11.00 7.00 1.17 | 0% | 0% |
11:00 AM Spain Tercera Group 10 |
Cartaya | 1.19 | 0 - 0 | 1.50 | Utrera | 2.30 3.00 2.88 | 45% | 31% |
11:00 AM Spain Tercera Group 10 |
Cabecense | 0.77 | 0 - 0 | 1.96 | Pozoblanco | 7.00 4.00 1.36 | 50% | 36% |
11:00 AM Spain Tercera Group 11 |
Binissalem | 1.23 | 0 - 0 | 1.19 | Portmany | 2.30 2.90 2.90 | 40% | 36% |
11:00 AM Spain Tercera Group 12 |
Arucas CF | 1.36 | 0 - 0 | 2.31 | Tenerife II | 3.60 3.20 1.91 | 53% | 31% |
11:00 AM Spain Tercera Group 15 |
Beti Kozkor | 1.12 | 0 - 0 | 1.08 | Bidezarra | 2.10 3.20 3.10 | 46% | 28% |
11:00 AM Spain Tercera Group 16 |
La Calzada | 1.50 | 0 - 0 | 2.15 | UD Logroñés II | 2.70 3.25 2.30 | 46% | 34% |
11:00 AM Spain Tercera Group 16 |
SD Oyonesa | 1.62 | 0 - 0 | 0.58 | Alberite | 1.09 6.95 15.99 | 56% | 21% |
11:00 AM Spain Tercera Group 16 |
Berceo | 1.42 | 0 - 0 | 1.88 | Anguiano | 4.08 3.36 1.75 | 48% | 32% |
11:00 AM Spain Tercera Group 16 |
River Ebro | 1.19 | 0 - 0 | 0.81 | Haro | 2.69 3.04 2.42 | 58% | 24% |
11:00 AM Spain Tercera Group 16 |
Calahorra II | 1.88 | 0 - 0 | 1.81 | CD Varea | 2.66 3.02 2.46 | 52% | 24% |
11:00 AM Spain Tercera Group 16 |
Tedeón | 0.88 | 0 - 0 | 1.32 | Racing Rioja | 3.41 3.20 1.97 | 49% | 33% |
11:00 AM Spain Tercera Group 17 |
Belchite 97 | 0.96 | 0 - 0 | 1.96 | SD Ejea | 3.66 2.93 2.01 | 43% | 18% |
11:00 AM Spain Tercera Group 2 |
CD Lealtad | 1.77 | 0 - 0 | 1.38 | Urraca | 1.83 3.20 3.90 | 43% | 27% |
11:00 AM Spain Tercera Group 2 |
Luarca | 0.92 | 0 - 0 | 1.31 | Colunga | 3.41 3.13 2.00 | 52% | 26% |
11:00 AM Poland Central Youth League |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz U19 | 1.10 | 0 - 0 | 0.90 | Pogoń Szczecin U19 | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 75% | 78% |
11:00 AM Poland Central Youth League |
Lech Poznań U19 | 2.40 | 0 - 0 | 1.90 | Zagłębie Lubin U19 | 1.57 4.00 4.33 | 60% | 68% |
11:00 AM Hungary U19 League |
Debrecen U19 | 2.00 | 0 - 0 | 1.43 | Vasas U19 | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 40% | 50% |
11:00 AM Denmark Denmark Series Group 2 |
Frederikssund | 1.80 | 0 - 0 | 0.67 | VB 1968 | 1.33 5.00 5.78 | 77% | 53% |
11:00 AM Denmark Denmark Series Group 2 |
Ringsted | 1.20 | 0 - 0 | 1.27 | LSF | 2.55 3.70 2.16 | 70% | 34% |
11:00 AM Denmark Denmark Series Group 2 |
Karlslunde | 1.47 | 0 - 0 | 1.00 | Slagelse B&I | 1.71 3.70 3.70 | 47% | 16% |
11:00 AM Denmark Denmark Series Group 2 |
Skjold | 1.53 | 0 - 0 | 2.13 | Glostrup | 2.07 3.02 2.59 | 60% | 65% |
11:00 AM England Youth Alliance |
Plymouth Argyle U18 | 2.06 | 0 - 0 | 1.76 | Stevenage U18 | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 63% | 0% |
11:00 AM Spain División De Honor Juvenil Group 1 |
Racing Santander U19 | 2.38 | 0 - 0 | 1.08 | Lugo U19 | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 44% | 0% |
11:00 AM Spain División De Honor Juvenil Group 3 |
Platges Calvià U19 | 0.54 | 0 - 0 | 2.13 | Espanyol U19 | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 54% | 0% |
11:00 AM Spain División De Honor Juvenil Group 6 |
UD San Fernando U19 | 0.96 | 0 - 0 | 1.42 | Arucas U19 | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 54% | 40% |
11:00 AM Spain División De Honor Juvenil Group 6 |
San José U19 | 0.46 | 0 - 0 | 1.58 | La Oliva U19 | 5.00 4.75 1.40 | 57% | 43% |
11:00 AM Spain Segunda Federación Femenina |
Fundación Tenerife W | 1.92 | 0 - 1 | 0.82 | CFF Albacete | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 39% | 40% |
11:30 AM Spain Tercera Group 8 |
La Virgen del Camino | 1.28 | 0 - 0 | 1.50 | UD Santa Marta | 2.30 3.00 2.90 | 43% | 43% |
11:30 AM Spain Tercera Group 9 |
Huétor Tájar | 0.96 | 0 - 0 | 1.27 | Polideportivo Almería | 2.05 3.20 3.20 | 37% | 25% |
11:30 AM Spain Tercera Group 2 |
Ceares | 1.96 | 0 - 0 | 1.77 | L'Entregu | 2.40 3.00 2.80 | 41% | 16% |
11:30 AM England U18 Professional Development League |
Coventry City U18 | 1.30 | 0 - 0 | 0.08 | Wigan Athletic U18 | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 92% | 0% |
11:30 AM England U18 Professional Development League |
Barnsley U18 | 2.80 | 0 - 0 | 2.67 | Birmingham City U18 | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 87% | 0% |
12:00 PM Azerbaijan First Division |
Araz Saatlı | 0.44 | 0 - 0 | 1.44 | Energetik | 3.25 3.50 1.91 | 50% | 68% |
12:00 PM Denmark 2nd Division |
Fremad Amager | 1.56 | 0 - 0 | 1.67 | Middelfart | 3.30 3.40 2.00 | 50% | 56% |
12:00 PM Denmark 2nd Division |
HIK | 0.78 | 0 - 0 | 0.56 | FA 2000 | 2.55 3.40 2.45 | 73% | 53% |
12:00 PM Czech Republic 1. Liga U19 |
Zbrojovka Brno U19 | 2.44 | 0 - 0 | 0.89 | Pardubice U19 | 1.70 3.80 3.80 | 56% | 78% |
12:00 PM Spain Tercera Group 12 |
Panadería Pulido | 1.65 | 0 - 0 | 2.20 | UD Lanzarote | 2.70 3.25 2.30 | 57% | 27% |
12:00 PM Spain Tercera Group 12 |
Santa Úrsula | 1.38 | 0 - 0 | 0.92 | Ibarra | 1.50 3.75 5.50 | 40% | 36% |
12:00 PM Spain Tercera Group 12 |
La Cuadra | 0.58 | 0 - 0 | 2.16 | Unión Sur Yaiza | 7.92 4.45 1.32 | 53% | 26% |
12:00 PM Georgia Liga 3 |
Betlemi | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 1.00 | Saburtalo II | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
12:00 PM Georgia Liga 3 |
Merani Martvili | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | Meshakhte | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 50% | 25% |
12:00 PM Georgia Liga 3 |
Merani Tbilisi | 2.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | Varketili | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 0% | 50% |
12:00 PM Georgia Liga 3 |
Matchakhela | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.50 | Borjomi | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 50% | 0% |
12:00 PM Georgia Liga 3 |
Bakhmaro | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 1.50 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 25% | 0% |
12:00 PM Georgia Liga 3 |
Zestafoni | 1.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | Guria | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
12:00 PM Denmark Denmark Series Group 1 |
Greve | 1.07 | 0 - 0 | 0.93 | AB Tårnby | 1.83 3.60 3.40 | 40% | 30% |
12:00 PM Denmark Denmark Series Group 3 |
Horsens II | 2.13 | 0 - 0 | 1.27 | B 1913 | 1.40 4.20 5.00 | 57% | 79% |
12:00 PM Denmark Denmark Series Group 4 |
Odder | 2.33 | 0 - 0 | 0.87 | AaB II | 1.40 5.25 5.00 | 57% | 62% |
12:00 PM Denmark Denmark Series Group 4 |
Hobro II | 1.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.33 | Varde IF Elite | 1.50 4.33 5.00 | 74% | 38% |
12:00 PM Denmark Denmark Series Group 4 |
VRI | 1.20 | 0 - 0 | 2.07 | Viby | 3.60 4.00 1.73 | 77% | 47% |
12:00 PM Denmark 3. Division |
Avarta | 2.11 | 0 - 0 | 1.22 | Ishøj | 2.20 3.40 2.75 | 34% | 28% |
12:00 PM Denmark 3. Division |
Holbæk B&I | 1.44 | 0 - 0 | 0.56 | Lyseng | 2.30 3.30 2.80 | 56% | 50% |
12:00 PM Denmark 3. Division |
Holstebro | 0.56 | 0 - 0 | 1.78 | Næsby | 2.75 3.60 2.25 | 56% | 69% |
12:00 PM Denmark 3. Division |
Vejgaard B | 0.89 | 0 - 0 | 0.89 | Vanløse | 2.15 3.40 2.88 | 67% | 60% |
12:00 PM International Club Friendlies 3 |
Eidsvold | 1.00 | 0 - 0 | 1.43 | Notodden | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 36% | 50% |
12:00 PM Spain División De Honor Juvenil Group 6 |
Acodetti U19 | 1.46 | 0 - 0 | 1.58 | Huracán U19 | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 59% | 37% |
12:00 PM Spain División De Honor Juvenil Group 6 |
Sobradillo U19 | 1.54 | 0 - 0 | 1.04 | Mensajero U19 | 1.44 4.50 5.00 | 32% | 32% |
12:00 PM Spain División De Honor Juvenil Group 6 |
Atlético Paso U19 | 1.30 | 0 - 0 | 1.92 | Tenerife U19 | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 58% | 44% |
12:00 PM Spain División De Honor Juvenil Group 6 |
Las Palmas U19 | 2.57 | 0 - 0 | 1.46 | Juventud Marítima U19 | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 56% | 60% |
12:30 PM Denmark Denmark Series Group 3 |
Hedensted | 1.13 | 0 - 0 | 1.27 | Dalum | 1.80 3.80 3.50 | 67% | 64% |
12:30 PM Denmark Denmark Series Group 4 |
Nørresundby | 1.13 | 0 - 0 | 1.67 | Kjellerup | 2.60 3.75 2.15 | 77% | 64% |
13:00 PM Albania First Division |
Lushnja | 1.50 | 0 - 0 | 1.33 | Vora | 3.13 3.25 2.03 | 58% | 31% |
13:00 PM Denmark 2nd Division |
Aarhus Fremad | 1.89 | 0 - 0 | 1.33 | Skive | 1.50 3.80 5.25 | 45% | 43% |
13:00 PM Denmark 2nd Division |
Esbjerg | 2.44 | 0 - 0 | 2.44 | Roskilde | 1.60 3.80 4.75 | 73% | 67% |
13:00 PM Sweden U19 League |
Kalmar U19 | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | IFK Göteborg U19 | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
13:00 PM Uganda Uganda Premier League |
Maroons | 1.50 | 0 - 0 | 1.36 | Express | 2.10 3.00 3.30 | 28% | 50% |
13:00 PM Ethiopia Ethiopia Premier League |
Mekelakeya | 1.56 | 0 - 0 | 1.89 | Welayta Dicha | 1.95 2.70 4.33 | 34% | 11% |
13:00 PM Italy Serie D Group G |
Cavese | 2.14 | 0 - 0 | 0.71 | Budoni | 1.36 3.80 9.00 | 41% | 34% |
13:00 PM Poland Central Youth League |
Wisła Kraków U19 | 1.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.67 | Legia Warszawa U19 | 3.50 4.33 1.67 | 74% | 63% |
13:00 PM Denmark Denmark Series Group 1 |
Brønshøj | 1.87 | 0 - 0 | 1.87 | Gørslev | 1.67 3.75 4.00 | 40% | 66% |
13:00 PM Denmark Denmark Series Group 1 |
Tårnby FF | 1.60 | 0 - 0 | 0.67 | KFUM Roskilde | 1.40 4.50 5.50 | 57% | 53% |
13:00 PM Denmark Denmark Series Group 1 |
Sundby | 2.27 | 0 - 0 | 1.80 | Allerød FK | 2.00 3.60 3.10 | 74% | 69% |
13:00 PM Denmark Denmark Series Group 1 |
Næstved II | 1.07 | 0 - 0 | 1.07 | Herlev | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 77% | 65% |
13:00 PM Denmark Denmark Series Group 3 |
B 1909 | 1.47 | 0 - 0 | 1.20 | OKS | 2.63 3.80 2.15 | 53% | 44% |
13:00 PM Denmark Denmark Series Group 3 |
Fjordager | 0.47 | 0 - 0 | 1.13 | Tarup-Paarup | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 67% | 59% |
13:00 PM Denmark 3. Division |
Oure | 1.78 | 0 - 0 | 1.56 | VSK Århus | 3.25 3.60 1.91 | 50% | 36% |
13:00 PM Denmark 3. Division |
Silkeborg KFUM | 1.22 | 0 - 0 | 2.00 | Frem | 3.10 3.50 2.00 | 50% | 47% |
13:00 PM Israel Liga Alef North |
Hapoel Migdal Haemek | 1.09 | 0 - 0 | 1.55 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 52% | 23% |
13:30 PM Indonesia Liga 1 |
Persik Kediri | 2.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.57 | PS TNI | 1.44 4.33 5.25 | 61% | 40% |
13:30 PM Indonesia Liga 1 |
Persib | 1.79 | 0 - 0 | 0.64 | Bhayangkara | 1.27 4.78 6.80 | 54% | 53% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group A |
Alcione | 2.10 | 0 - 0 | 1.06 | Voghera | 1.33 4.50 7.00 | 46% | 30% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group A |
Vado | 1.69 | 0 - 0 | 1.88 | Chisola | 2.42 3.02 2.66 | 36% | 16% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group A |
Asti | 1.59 | 0 - 0 | 1.10 | Derthona | 1.68 3.36 4.40 | 40% | 32% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group A |
Borgosesia | 0.50 | 0 - 0 | 1.10 | Gozzano | 3.64 3.17 1.89 | 35% | 43% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group A |
Bra | 1.77 | 0 - 0 | 1.19 | Lavagnese | 1.62 3.40 5.50 | 38% | 27% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group A |
Albenga | 1.72 | 0 - 0 | 1.03 | Pinerolo | 1.68 3.36 4.40 | 31% | 42% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group A |
RG Ticino | 1.72 | 0 - 0 | 0.69 | PDHAE | 1.17 5.83 10.85 | 39% | 30% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group C |
Montebelluna | 1.43 | 0 - 0 | 1.07 | Atletico Castegnato | 2.10 2.88 3.50 | 43% | 29% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group C |
Mori Santo Stefano | 0.54 | 0 - 0 | 0.86 | Breno | 2.79 3.12 2.44 | 47% | 36% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group C |
Luparense | 1.25 | 0 - 0 | 1.25 | Chions | 2.05 3.38 3.25 | 46% | 23% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group C |
Adriese | 1.32 | 0 - 0 | 0.89 | Cjarlins Muzane | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 36% | 48% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group C |
Virtus Bolzano | 0.54 | 0 - 0 | 1.50 | Este | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 36% | 57% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group C |
Portosummaga | 1.54 | 0 - 0 | 1.39 | Mestre | 2.34 3.30 2.77 | 38% | 39% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group C |
Bassano Virtus | 1.89 | 0 - 0 | 1.37 | Montecchio Maggiore | 2.00 3.25 3.25 | 35% | 35% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group C |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 1.96 | 0 - 0 | 1.71 | Treviso | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 49% | 40% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group C |
Campodarsego | 1.50 | 0 - 0 | 2.29 | Clodiense | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 38% | 28% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group B |
Arconatese | 1.78 | 0 - 0 | 1.29 | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 1.90 3.60 3.20 | 52% | 58% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group B |
Legnano | 0.91 | 0 - 0 | 1.56 | Brusaporto | 2.50 3.20 2.50 | 46% | 45% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group B |
Caravaggio | 1.26 | 0 - 0 | 1.41 | Casatese | 3.05 3.35 2.15 | 43% | 62% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group B |
Crema | 0.84 | 0 - 0 | 1.09 | Castellanzese | 2.70 3.10 2.55 | 30% | 43% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group B |
Pontisola | 0.59 | 0 - 0 | 1.34 | Clivense | 2.80 2.80 2.50 | 43% | 42% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group B |
Tritium | 0.84 | 0 - 0 | 1.47 | Folgore Caratese | 2.70 2.90 2.50 | 36% | 42% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group B |
Caldiero Terme | 1.84 | 0 - 0 | 1.97 | Piacenza | 2.50 3.20 2.50 | 41% | 58% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group B |
Club Milano | 1.13 | 0 - 0 | 1.94 | Varesina | 3.64 3.17 1.89 | 47% | 49% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group B |
Desenzano Calvina | 1.75 | 0 - 0 | 1.41 | Villa Valle | 1.91 3.25 3.50 | 30% | 47% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group E |
Gavorrano | 2.00 | 0 - 0 | 1.43 | Figline | 1.50 3.50 6.00 | 43% | 35% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group E |
Orvietana Calcio | 1.08 | 0 - 0 | 1.48 | Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 53% | 41% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group E |
Cenaia | 0.46 | 0 - 0 | 1.82 | Livorno | 6.00 5.00 1.33 | 47% | 60% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group E |
Sansepolcro | 1.00 | 0 - 0 | 1.26 | Poggibonsi | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 40% | 29% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group E |
Montevarchi Calcio | 1.04 | 0 - 0 | 0.82 | Real Forte Querceta | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 41% | 42% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group E |
Seravezza | 1.71 | 0 - 0 | 1.11 | Sangiovannese 1927 | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 32% | 42% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group E |
Tau Altopascio | 1.82 | 0 - 0 | 1.36 | Sporting Trestina | 1.73 3.30 4.33 | 48% | 37% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group F |
Fano | 0.93 | 0 - 0 | 1.29 | Atletico Ascoli | 2.80 2.80 2.50 | 33% | 20% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group F |
United Riccione | 1.11 | 0 - 0 | 1.18 | Termoli Calcio | 2.25 2.88 3.10 | 50% | 20% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group F |
Fossombrone | 1.11 | 0 - 0 | 2.11 | Città di Campobasso | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 39% | 21% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group F |
Sambenedettese | 1.86 | 0 - 0 | 1.50 | Chieti | 1.44 3.75 6.50 | 47% | 25% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group F |
Sora | 1.21 | 0 - 0 | 1.61 | Vigor Senigallia | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 48% | 38% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group F |
Vastogirardi | 0.81 | 0 - 0 | 0.86 | Matese | 2.25 3.00 3.00 | 40% | 28% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group F |
Avezzano | 1.68 | 0 - 0 | 1.86 | L'Aquila | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 36% | 38% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group F |
Tivoli | 1.00 | 0 - 0 | 1.50 | Roma City | 2.80 2.80 2.50 | 52% | 41% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group G |
San Marzano | 1.36 | 0 - 0 | 1.21 | Ardea | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 33% | 58% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group G |
Boreale | 0.71 | 0 - 0 | 1.50 | Sarrabus Ogliastra | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 34% | 53% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group G |
Latte Dolce | 1.11 | 0 - 0 | 0.96 | Gladiator | 2.40 2.90 2.90 | 33% | 42% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group G |
CynthiAlbalonga | 1.32 | 0 - 0 | 1.68 | Ischia | 2.50 3.00 2.60 | 31% | 59% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group G |
Romana | 1.71 | 0 - 0 | 1.79 | Nocerina | 2.50 2.80 2.80 | 38% | 22% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group G |
Atletico Uri | 1.07 | 0 - 0 | 1.21 | Trastevere | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 47% | 24% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group G |
Anzio | 1.00 | 0 - 0 | 1.29 | Flaminia | 2.25 2.80 3.20 | 38% | 61% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group H |
Santa Maria Cilento | 0.75 | 0 - 0 | 1.68 | Virtus Casarano | 4.00 3.25 1.80 | 33% | 51% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group H |
Barletta | 1.04 | 0 - 0 | 1.70 | Fidelis Andria | 3.50 2.90 2.10 | 42% | 26% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group H |
Bitonto | 0.93 | 0 - 0 | 1.29 | Gelbison | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 31% | 19% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group H |
Paganese | 1.50 | 0 - 0 | 0.96 | Gravina | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 38% | 37% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group I |
La Fenice Amaranto | 1.69 | 0 - 0 | 1.31 | Akragas | 1.80 3.25 4.00 | 47% | 39% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group I |
Lamezia Terme | 1.40 | 0 - 0 | 0.48 | Castrovillari | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 61% | 40% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group I |
Portici | 1.14 | 0 - 0 | 1.60 | Città Di Sant’Agata | 2.60 3.20 2.40 | 41% | 42% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group I |
Licata | 1.17 | 0 - 0 | 0.27 | Nuova Gioiese | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 51% | 51% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group I |
Siracusa | 2.45 | 0 - 0 | 1.48 | Ragusa | 1.29 5.50 6.50 | 50% | 46% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group D |
Aglianese | 1.43 | 0 - 0 | 2.00 | Athletic Carpi | 2.80 3.30 2.20 | 54% | 36% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group D |
Progresso | 1.04 | 0 - 0 | 1.71 | Corticella | 2.75 3.00 2.40 | 48% | 35% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group D |
Imolese | 1.46 | 0 - 0 | 1.46 | Fanfulla | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 31% | 28% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group D |
Forlì | 1.86 | 0 - 0 | 1.75 | Lentigione | 2.25 3.50 2.60 | 50% | 39% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group D |
Mezzolara | 0.68 | 0 - 0 | 1.93 | Ravenna | 3.25 3.25 2.00 | 36% | 58% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group D |
Prato | 1.43 | 0 - 0 | 1.36 | Sangiuliano City | 2.25 3.10 2.90 | 43% | 40% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group D |
Calcio Certaldo | 0.64 | 0 - 0 | 1.39 | Sant'Angelo | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 48% | 30% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group D |
Borgo San Donnino | 0.68 | 0 - 0 | 1.18 | Pistoiese | 2.50 3.00 2.60 | 38% | 52% |
13:30 PM Italy Serie D Group D |
Sammaurese | 1.14 | 0 - 0 | 1.79 | Victor San Marino | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 47% | 33% |
13:30 PM Congo DR Super League |
Renaissance | 1.56 | 0 - 0 | 0.50 | AC Rangers | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 64% | 0% |
13:30 PM Italy Campionato Primavera 4 |
Trento U19 | 1.22 | 0 - 0 | 1.21 | Pontedera U19 | 1.80 4.00 3.25 | 60% | 67% |
14:00 PM Denmark 2nd Division |
Thisted | 0.56 | 0 - 0 | 0.44 | Brabrand | 2.30 3.30 2.70 | 45% | 39% |
14:00 PM Denmark 2nd Division |
AB | 2.00 | 0 - 0 | 1.89 | Nykøbing | 2.10 3.20 3.20 | 67% | 59% |
14:00 PM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Super League |
Dinamo Samarqand | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.50 | Metalourg | 2.55 3.05 2.54 | 25% | 0% |
14:00 PM Italy Serie D Group A |
Città di Varese | 1.69 | 0 - 0 | 1.22 | Sanremo | 2.20 2.90 3.25 | 33% | 27% |
14:00 PM Italy Serie D Group A |
Fezzanese | 1.22 | 0 - 0 | 0.94 | Alba Calcio | 2.11 3.35 2.89 | 44% | 13% |
14:00 PM Italy Serie D Group E |
San Donato Tavarnelle | 1.36 | 0 - 0 | 1.96 | Pianese | 3.30 3.00 2.10 | 45% | 47% |
14:00 PM Italy Serie D Group F |
San Nicolò | 1.54 | 0 - 0 | 1.11 | Real Monterotondo Scalo | 2.00 2.88 3.75 | 41% | 29% |
14:00 PM Italy Serie D Group G |
Cassino | 1.71 | 0 - 0 | 1.57 | Ostia Mare Lidocalcio | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 38% | 67% |
14:00 PM Italy Serie D Group H |
Manfredonia | 1.26 | 0 - 0 | 1.86 | Nardò | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 38% | 22% |
14:00 PM Italy Serie D Group H |
Gallipoli | 1.04 | 0 - 0 | 1.32 | USD Palmese | 2.75 3.00 2.40 | 34% | 50% |
14:00 PM Italy Serie D Group H |
Matera | 1.61 | 0 - 0 | 1.25 | Rotonda | 2.00 2.88 3.75 | 43% | 43% |
14:00 PM Italy Serie D Group I |
Igea Virtus | 1.37 | 0 - 0 | 1.62 | Afragolese | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 57% | 54% |
14:00 PM Italy Serie D Group I |
San Luca | 0.90 | 0 - 0 | 2.79 | Trapani 1905 | 6.50 5.50 1.29 | 60% | 39% |
14:00 PM Italy Serie D Group I |
Acireale | 1.48 | 0 - 0 | 2.17 | Vibonese | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 50% | 36% |
14:00 PM Poland Central Youth League |
Polonia Warszawa U19 | 1.50 | 0 - 0 | 1.30 | Warta Poznań U19 | 2.50 3.75 2.25 | 65% | 92% |
14:00 PM Denmark Denmark Series Group 3 |
Aarhus Fremad II | 1.53 | 0 - 0 | 2.27 | Marienlyst | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 64% | 55% |
14:30 PM Croatia Druga HNL |
Dugopolje | 1.08 | 0 - 0 | 1.25 | Dubrava Zagreb | 1.95 3.00 3.28 | 46% | 50% |
14:30 PM Croatia Druga HNL |
Bijelo Brdo | 0.91 | 0 - 0 | 1.09 | Sesvete | 1.90 3.28 3.13 | 27% | 39% |
14:30 PM India I-League |
Aizawl | 0.78 | 0 - 0 | 1.00 | Churchill Brothers | 3.20 3.40 2.20 | 47% | 70% |
14:30 PM Italy Serie D Group A |
Ligorna | 1.66 | 0 - 0 | 1.06 | Chieri | 2.10 2.88 3.60 | 40% | 28% |
14:30 PM Italy Serie D Group H |
Città di Fasano | 1.25 | 0 - 0 | 2.11 | Team Altamura | 3.60 3.00 2.00 | 36% | 43% |
14:30 PM Poland 3 Liga Group 3 |
Ślęza Wrocław | 1.45 | 0 - 0 | 1.55 | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 2.25 3.50 2.60 | 73% | 55% |
15:00 PM Spain Tercera Group 11 |
Mercadal | 1.35 | 0 - 0 | 1.88 | CE Manacor | 3.69 3.08 1.93 | 45% | 37% |
15:00 PM Spain Tercera Group 11 |
Llosetense | 1.50 | 0 - 0 | 1.35 | Alcúdia | 2.20 3.00 3.10 | 45% | 43% |
15:00 PM Italy Serie D Group H |
Angri Calcio | 1.00 | 0 - 0 | 1.82 | Martina Franca | 4.00 3.25 1.80 | 34% | 25% |
15:00 PM Italy Serie D Group I |
Sancataldese | 1.10 | 0 - 0 | 1.31 | Canicattì | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 53% | 32% |
15:00 PM Croatia 3. HNL Center |
Maksimir Zagreb | 1.86 | 0 - 0 | 1.14 | HAŠK | 1.30 4.75 7.50 | 67% | 54% |
15:00 PM Portugal Womens Cup |
Sporting Braga W | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 3.00 | Racing Seixal | 2.10 3.40 2.88 | 67% | 0% |
15:00 PM Poland 3 Liga Group 2 |
Unia Swarzędz | 1.59 | 0 - 0 | 1.77 | Vineta Wolin | 2.25 3.50 2.60 | 66% | 70% |
15:30 PM Spain Tercera Group 8 |
Laguna de Duero | 0.64 | 0 - 0 | 1.54 | Atlético Astorga FC | 5.00 3.60 1.57 | 38% | 28% |
15:30 PM Spain Tercera Group 8 |
Mirandés II | 0.77 | 0 - 0 | 0.40 | Ponferradina II | 1.95 3.30 3.40 | 36% | 30% |
15:30 PM Spain Tercera Group 17 |
Caspe | 1.68 | 0 - 0 | 0.52 | Cariñena | 1.33 4.33 7.50 | 48% | 23% |
15:30 PM Spain Tercera Group 17 |
CD Ebro | 1.92 | 0 - 0 | 1.36 | Utrillas | 1.44 4.00 6.00 | 40% | 23% |
15:30 PM Spain División De Honor Juvenil Group 7 |
Alboraya U19 | 1.70 | 0 - 0 | 2.25 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | 3.75 3.75 1.73 | 55% | 0% |
16:00 PM Poland 2. Liga |
Wisła Puławy | 1.38 | 0 - 0 | 0.83 | Olimpia Elbląg | 1.96 2.90 3.16 | 48% | 66% |
16:00 PM Uganda Uganda Premier League |
KCCA | 1.44 | 0 - 0 | 0.60 | Jinja SSS | 1.62 3.50 4.75 | 54% | 48% |
16:00 PM Ethiopia Ethiopia Premier League |
Ethiopia Bunna | 1.78 | 0 - 0 | 2.11 | Fasil Ketema | 2.50 2.70 2.90 | 45% | 22% |
16:00 PM Spain Tercera Group 1 |
Arzúa | 0.32 | 0 - 0 | 1.24 | UD Somozas | 4.03 3.12 1.80 | 46% | 40% |
16:00 PM Spain Tercera Group 17 |
Fraga | 1.32 | 0 - 0 | 0.76 | Illueca | 1.73 3.40 4.20 | 50% | 15% |
16:00 PM Spain Tercera Group 18 |
Villacañas | 1.17 | 0 - 0 | 1.20 | Marchamalo | 2.25 3.00 3.00 | 25% | 29% |
16:00 PM Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 1.91 | 0 - 0 | 1.67 | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1.68 3.99 4.26 | 52% | 74% |
16:00 PM Israel Liga Alef South |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 2.26 | 0 - 0 | 1.74 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 1.57 3.40 5.50 | 52% | 16% |
16:00 PM Slovenia 1 Womens Liga |
Krim | 0.67 | 0 - 0 | 2.14 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 47% | 67% |
16:15 PM Spain Tercera Group 2 |
Llanes | 0.81 | 0 - 0 | 1.04 | Real Titánico | 2.25 3.20 2.80 | 60% | 45% |
16:15 PM Spain Tercera Group 2 |
Praviano | 1.52 | 0 - 0 | 1.54 | CD Tuilla | 1.91 3.30 3.50 | 37% | 33% |
16:15 PM Israel Liga Alef North |
Kiryat Yam SC | 1.73 | 0 - 0 | 1.17 | Hapoel Bu'eine | 1.67 3.60 4.20 | 47% | 32% |
16:30 PM Finland A Junior League |
VJS U20 | 2.00 | 0 - 0 | 1.50 | PPJ U20 | 2.20 4.20 2.38 | 84% | 50% |
17:00 PM Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion |
Breitenrain | 1.50 | 0 - 0 | 1.75 | Paradiso | 2.40 3.40 2.50 | 58% | 55% |
17:00 PM Guatemala Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala |
Zacapa Tellioz | 1.60 | 0 - 0 | 0.56 | Xelajú | 2.46 3.32 2.62 | 33% | 28% |
17:00 PM Romania Liga II |
Corvinul Hunedoara | 1.95 | 0 - 0 | 1.79 | SCM Gloria Buzău | 2.45 2.90 2.75 | 48% | 40% |
17:00 PM Italy Serie D Group E |
Grosseto | 1.79 | 0 - 0 | 0.64 | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 1.40 4.33 5.50 | 41% | 36% |
17:30 PM Finland Womens Cup |
Sibbo-Vargarna W | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | LPS | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
17:45 PM Finland Finnish Cup |
LehPa | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 3.00 | MP II | 1.70 4.20 3.60 | 100% | 0% |
17:45 PM Europe UEFA Women's Champions League |
Barcelona W | 2.71 | 0 - 0 | 2.27 | Brann W | 1.01 13.50 17.00 | 80% | 42% |
18:00 PM Poland 2. Liga |
Jastrzębie | 1.58 | 0 - 0 | 1.58 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3.22 2.96 1.91 | 59% | 35% |
18:00 PM UAE Arabian Gulf League |
Emirates | 0.57 | 0 - 0 | 0.50 | Bani Yas | 3.04 3.32 1.96 | 69% | 48% |
18:00 PM UAE Arabian Gulf League |
Al Nasr | 1.43 | 0 - 0 | 0.57 | Hatta | 1.31 4.52 6.40 | 50% | 64% |
18:00 PM Argentina Reserve League |
Sarmiento Res. | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 1.00 | Talleres Córdoba Res. | 3.00 3.40 2.05 | 42% | 75% |
18:00 PM Argentina Reserve League |
Newell's Old Boys Reserves | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 2.00 | Lanús Res. | 2.15 3.40 2.88 | 75% | 42% |
18:00 PM Argentina Reserve League |
Huracán Res. | 2.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | CA Central Córdoba Reserves | 1.91 3.30 3.50 | 25% | 75% |
18:00 PM Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Women |
Grêmio W | 2.00 | 0 - 0 | 1.33 | Palmeiras Women | 4.33 3.75 1.62 | 67% | 67% |
18:00 PM Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Women |
Botafogo W | 1.33 | 0 - 0 | 1.33 | Real Brasília W | 1.57 3.60 5.00 | 0% | 84% |
18:00 PM Finland Finnish Cup |
KeuPa | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 1.00 | Huima / Urho | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 100% | 0% |
18:00 PM Brazil Potiguar |
Globo | 1.00 | 0 - 0 | 1.80 | Baraúnas | 3.60 3.60 1.80 | 65% | 25% |
18:00 PM Sweden Division 2 Vastra Gotaland |
Landvetter IS | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | Vastra Frolunda | 2.23 3.65 2.58 | 0% | 0% |
18:00 PM Sweden Division 2 Vastra Gotaland |
Husqvarna | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | Qviding FIF | 1.72 4.20 3.75 | 0% | 0% |
18:00 PM Germany Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz Saar |
Wormatia Worms | 2.14 | 0 - 0 | 0.50 | Quierschied | 1.18 6.50 11.00 | 71% | 70% |
18:00 PM Germany Oberliga Schleswig Holstein |
Bordesholm | 0.77 | 0 - 0 | 2.20 | Eichede | 7.00 5.75 1.25 | 74% | 60% |
18:00 PM Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
Schermbeck | 1.88 | 0 - 0 | 1.35 | Vreden | 1.75 3.90 3.90 | 68% | 48% |
18:00 PM Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
Ennepetal | 1.33 | 0 - 0 | 1.29 | Finnentrop / Bamenohl | 2.20 4.00 2.45 | 73% | 59% |
18:00 PM Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
Westfalia Rhynern | 1.22 | 0 - 0 | 1.88 | Gievenbeck | 2.70 3.40 2.30 | 53% | 84% |
18:00 PM Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
Victoria Clarholz | 0.88 | 0 - 0 | 1.96 | Türkspor Dortmund | 8.86 2.70 1.59 | 73% | 49% |
18:00 PM Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
Bövinghausen | 0.96 | 0 - 0 | 1.08 | Eintracht Rheine | 5.25 4.33 1.50 | 71% | 48% |
18:00 PM Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
Preußen Münster II | 1.65 | 0 - 0 | 0.65 | Brünninghausen | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 68% | 71% |
18:00 PM Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 2.09 | 0 - 0 | 2.00 | ASC Dortmund | 1.73 4.00 3.98 | 62% | 50% |
18:00 PM Germany Oberliga Baden Wurttemberg |
Mutschelbach | 1.29 | 0 - 0 | 1.48 | Nöttingen | 3.80 5.00 1.55 | 77% | 57% |
18:00 PM Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen |
Lupo-Martini | 1.68 | 0 - 0 | 1.32 | Schöningen | 1.55 4.20 4.50 | 61% | 39% |
18:00 PM Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen |
Eintracht Celle | 1.09 | 0 - 0 | 2.35 | Kickers Emden | 5.25 5.50 1.33 | 67% | 80% |
18:00 PM Germany Oberliga Hessen |
Baunatal | 2.04 | 0 - 0 | 1.32 | Weidenhausen | 1.35 5.11 7.00 | 66% | 50% |
18:00 PM Germany Oberliga Hessen |
Fernwald | 1.48 | 0 - 0 | 1.13 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 2.25 3.80 2.55 | 62% | 60% |
18:00 PM Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
Niendorfer TSV | 1.81 | 0 - 0 | 1.50 | Sasel | 1.80 4.33 3.10 | 79% | 66% |
18:00 PM Germany Regionalliga Bayern |
Bayern München II | 1.67 | 0 - 0 | 1.54 | Schweinfurt | 1.67 4.20 4.00 | 58% | 60% |
18:00 PM Germany Regionalliga Nordost |
Luckenwalde | 1.23 | 0 - 0 | 2.04 | BFC Dynamo | 4.50 4.20 1.57 | 60% | 63% |
18:00 PM Germany Regionalliga Nordost |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1.27 | 0 - 0 | 2.12 | Greifswalder FC | 3.00 3.60 1.95 | 50% | 43% |
18:00 PM Austria Landesliga Tirol |
Kematen | 1.11 | 0 - 0 | 1.37 | Telfs | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 79% | 68% |
18:00 PM Austria Landesliga Kärnten |
Völkermarkt | 1.29 | 0 - 0 | 1.47 | SAK Klagenfurt | 2.30 3.25 2.60 | 65% | 27% |
18:00 PM Austria Landesliga Kärnten |
Wolfsberg | 1.53 | 0 - 0 | 0.94 | Kraig | 1.62 3.80 4.20 | 77% | 59% |
18:00 PM Austria Landesliga Kärnten |
Lendorf | 1.12 | 0 - 0 | 1.47 | Donau Klagenfurt | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 62% | 52% |
18:00 PM Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord |
Neudrossenfeld | 1.48 | 0 - 0 | 1.33 | Jahn Regensburg II | 2.40 4.00 2.30 | 60% | 54% |
18:00 PM Germany Oberliga Bayern Süd |
Heimstetten | 1.81 | 0 - 0 | 1.12 | Ismaning | 1.65 4.20 3.75 | 60% | 46% |
18:00 PM Djibouti Division 1 |
CDC Q7 | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 1.80 | Arta / Solar 7 | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 40% | 84% |
18:00 PM Austria Landesliga Steiermark |
Union Gamlit | 1.50 | 0 - 0 | 1.72 | Wildon | 2.20 3.60 2.63 | 64% | 64% |
18:00 PM Austria Landesliga Steiermark |
Lebring | 1.50 | 0 - 0 | 1.33 | Schladming | 1.80 4.00 3.30 | 64% | 44% |
18:00 PM Germany State Leagues Saarland |
Marpingen-Urexweiler | 1.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.88 | Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 80% | 0% |
18:00 PM Germany State Leagues Lüneburg |
Worpswede | 0.52 | 0 - 0 | 2.22 | Lindwedel-Hope | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 80% | 0% |
18:00 PM Germany State Leagues Bayern Mitte |
Kareth Lappersdorf | 2.04 | 0 - 0 | 2.46 | Weiden | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 63% | 0% |
18:00 PM Germany State Leagues Bayern Mitte |
SpVgg Grün-Weiss Deggendorf | 1.50 | 0 - 0 | 2.13 | Sturm Hauzenberg | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 63% | 0% |
18:00 PM Germany State Leagues Bayern Mitte |
Bogen | 1.04 | 0 - 0 | 2.09 | Seebach | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 63% | 0% |
18:00 PM Germany State Leagues Niederrhein 2 |
Steele | 1.11 | 0 - 0 | 1.33 | 1. FC Lintfort | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 74% | 0% |
18:00 PM Germany State Leagues Sudwest |
FK Pirmasens II | 1.19 | 0 - 0 | 1.10 | SV Hermersberg | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 69% | 0% |
18:09 PM Austria Landesliga Kärnten |
KAC | 1.00 | 0 - 0 | 1.71 | Bleiburg | 2.80 3.75 2.00 | 50% | 55% |
18:10 PM Finland Finnish Cup |
TPS O35 | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 3.00 | KuuLa | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 75% | 50% |
18:15 PM Sweden Division 2 Norra Gotaland |
Vänersborgs IF | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | IFK Skövde | 2.25 4.00 2.40 | 0% | 0% |
18:15 PM Germany State Leagues Berlin |
Empor Berlin | 1.13 | 0 - 0 | 2.46 | BFC Preussen | 7.00 5.75 1.25 | 73% | 78% |
18:15 PM Germany State Leagues Sudwest |
Bienwald Kandel | 1.50 | 0 - 0 | 1.86 | Viktoria Herxheim | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 71% | 0% |
18:30 PM Poland 2. Liga |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 2.08 | 0 - 0 | 0.67 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1.93 2.93 3.19 | 58% | 52% |
18:30 PM Finland Finnish Cup |
PuiU Helsinki | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 3.00 | Valtti | 2.00 4.00 2.88 | 100% | 50% |
18:30 PM Switzerland 1. Liga Classic |
Sion II | 1.90 | 0 - 0 | 1.38 | Naters | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 69% | 59% |
18:30 PM Belgium Reserve Pro League |
Waasland-Beveren U21 | 1.89 | 0 - 0 | 1.78 | AS Eupen U21 | 3.25 3.80 1.83 | 78% | 61% |
18:30 PM Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
Sportfreunde Siegen | 1.38 | 0 - 0 | 1.92 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 2.05 3.80 2.75 | 71% | 41% |
18:30 PM Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen |
Vorsfelde | 1.70 | 0 - 0 | 1.87 | Germania Egestorf | 2.61 3.45 2.47 | 50% | 39% |
18:30 PM Germany Oberliga Hessen |
FC 1906 Erlensee | 1.00 | 0 - 0 | 2.00 | Gießen | 4.75 5.25 1.44 | 58% | 75% |
18:30 PM Germany Oberliga Hessen |
Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 1.30 | 0 - 0 | 1.96 | Bayern Alzenau | 2.75 4.00 1.95 | 71% | 65% |
18:30 PM Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
Victoria Hamburg | 1.48 | 0 - 0 | 1.32 | Buchholz | 1.57 4.33 4.33 | 83% | 66% |
18:30 PM Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
Harksheide | 1.48 | 0 - 0 | 0.69 | Türkiye | 1.33 5.00 7.50 | 76% | 61% |
18:30 PM Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
Altona 93 | 2.40 | 0 - 0 | 1.26 | Concordia | 1.17 8.50 9.62 | 81% | 66% |
18:30 PM Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
HEBC | 1.85 | 0 - 0 | 1.58 | USC Paloma | 1.91 4.00 3.00 | 74% | 58% |
18:30 PM Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1.08 | 0 - 0 | 0.59 | Düneberg | 1.29 5.75 7.00 | 77% | 62% |
18:30 PM Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
Rugenbergen | 0.81 | 0 - 0 | 1.30 | Süderelbe | 5.00 4.50 1.50 | 80% | 62% |
18:30 PM Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
Mülheimer | 0.88 | 0 - 0 | 2.38 | SF Baumberg | 3.80 4.00 1.62 | 69% | 43% |
18:30 PM Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
TSV Meerbusch | 0.79 | 0 - 0 | 1.39 | Büderich | 2.80 4.00 2.00 | 64% | 53% |
18:30 PM Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 1.50 | 0 - 0 | 1.96 | Germania Ratingen | 2.38 3.80 2.40 | 58% | 50% |
18:30 PM Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
Straelen | 1.89 | 0 - 0 | 1.13 | SC St. Tönis | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 57% | 60% |
18:30 PM Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
Hilden | 1.63 | 0 - 0 | 0.70 | SF Hamborn | 1.40 4.50 6.00 | 64% | 41% |
18:30 PM Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
Union Nettetal | 1.29 | 0 - 0 | 1.87 | Uerdingen | 5.59 4.46 1.48 | 64% | 44% |
18:30 PM Germany Oberliga Bayern Süd |
Kirchheimer SC | 0.38 | 0 - 0 | 1.72 | 1860 München II | 5.00 5.50 1.36 | 73% | 48% |
18:30 PM Germany Regionalliga West |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1.54 | 0 - 0 | 1.54 | Düren Merzenich | 1.70 3.60 4.33 | 56% | 59% |
18:30 PM Germany Regionalliga Nord |
Weiche Flensburg | 1.09 | 0 - 0 | 1.73 | Drochtersen / Assel | 3.10 3.50 2.05 | 60% | 84% |
18:30 PM Germany Regionalliga Nord |
Spelle-Venhaus | 0.44 | 0 - 0 | 1.21 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 5.25 4.33 1.50 | 72% | 53% |
18:30 PM Austria Landesliga Oberösterreich |
Weißkirchen / Allhaming | 2.00 | 0 - 0 | 1.79 | Ostermiething | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 84% | 34% |
18:30 PM Germany State Leagues Rheinland |
Salmrohr | 1.20 | 0 - 0 | 1.29 | Andernach | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 92% | 0% |
18:30 PM Germany State Leagues Mecklenburg Vorpommern |
Malchower SV | 2.53 | 0 - 0 | 1.56 | Mecklenburg Schwerin | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 56% | 0% |
18:30 PM Germany State Leagues Mecklenburg Vorpommern |
Pampow | 1.24 | 0 - 0 | 1.05 | Schönberg | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 80% | 0% |
18:30 PM Israel Liga Alef South |
Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 1.05 | 0 - 0 | 1.35 | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 3.40 3.10 2.00 | 29% | 14% |
18:30 PM Germany State Leagues Bayern Südost |
Sportfreunde Schwaig | 1.72 | 0 - 0 | 1.69 | Forstinning | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 63% | 0% |
18:30 PM Germany State Leagues Mittelrhein 1 |
Homburg-Nümbrecht | 1.79 | 0 - 0 | 1.10 | Spich | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 72% | 0% |
18:30 PM Germany State Leagues Westfalen 1 |
Bockum-Hövel | 1.05 | 0 - 0 | 0.62 | Hammer SpVg | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 67% | 0% |
18:30 PM Germany State Leagues Niederrhein 1 |
Monheim | 2.44 | 0 - 0 | 1.42 | DV Solingen | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 72% | 0% |
18:30 PM Germany State Leagues Niederrhein 1 |
Viersen | 1.56 | 0 - 0 | 1.56 | SC Velbert | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 50% | 0% |
18:30 PM Germany State Leagues Niederrhein 2 |
Arminia Klosterhardt | 1.56 | 0 - 0 | 1.63 | Speldorf | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 61% | 0% |
18:45 PM Saudi Arabia First Division |
Al Batin | 1.62 | 0 - 0 | 0.69 | Hajer | 1.80 3.40 3.75 | 66% | 40% |
18:45 PM Bahrain Second Division |
Al Ittifaq Maqaba | 1.22 | 0 - 0 | 0.44 | Alhassam | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 62% | 50% |
18:45 PM Bahrain Second Division |
Al Ittihad | 1.78 | 0 - 0 | 1.33 | Isa Town | 2.38 3.00 2.80 | 56% | 42% |
18:45 PM Bahrain Second Division |
Al Tadhamun | 1.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.25 | Al Tadamun Buri | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 36% | 47% |
18:45 PM Luxembourg 1 Division |
Syra Mensdorf | 1.67 | 0 - 0 | 1.43 | Schengen | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 58% | 0% |
18:45 PM Germany State Leagues Berlin |
Altglienicke II | 1.30 | 0 - 0 | 1.46 | Rudow | 2.10 3.75 2.70 | 60% | 50% |
19:00 PM Saudi Arabia First Division |
Al-Ain | 1.46 | 0 - 0 | 0.92 | Al-Jndal | 2.00 3.25 3.25 | 54% | 54% |
19:00 PM Saudi Arabia First Division |
Al Orubah | 2.00 | 0 - 0 | 1.31 | Jeddah | 1.62 3.50 4.75 | 62% | 58% |
19:00 PM Saudi Arabia Second Division |
Mudhar | 1.64 | 0 - 0 | 1.14 | Al-Kawkab | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 43% | 25% |
19:00 PM Spain Tercera Group 15 |
CA Cirbonero | 1.31 | 0 - 0 | 1.77 | Cortes | 2.50 3.25 2.45 | 43% | 10% |
19:00 PM Switzerland 1. Liga Classic |
Vevey Sports | 1.43 | 0 - 0 | 0.76 | Pully Football | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 50% | 54% |
19:00 PM Switzerland 1. Liga Classic |
Muttenz | 1.52 | 0 - 0 | 0.95 | Bassecourt | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 72% | 0% |
19:00 PM Switzerland 1. Liga Classic |
Thun II | 1.10 | 0 - 0 | 0.52 | Muri | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 65% | 50% |
19:00 PM Switzerland 1. Liga Classic |
YF Juventus | 1.67 | 0 - 0 | 0.90 | Gossau | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 67% | 45% |
19:00 PM Switzerland 1. Liga Classic |
Tuggen | 1.38 | 0 - 0 | 1.10 | Balzers | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 43% | 63% |
19:00 PM Switzerland 1. Liga Classic |
Höngg | 1.33 | 0 - 0 | 1.19 | Kosova | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 41% | 30% |
19:00 PM Italy Serie D Group B |
Pro Palazzolo | 1.84 | 0 - 0 | 1.16 | Real Calepina | 2.00 3.20 3.30 | 41% | 42% |
19:00 PM Saudi Arabia Youth League |
Al Shabab U19 | 1.08 | 0 - 0 | 1.17 | Al Fateh U19 | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 36% | 50% |
19:00 PM Saudi Arabia Youth League |
Al Wahda U19 | 1.08 | 0 - 0 | 0.42 | Al Khaleej U19 | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 38% | 42% |
19:00 PM Germany Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz Saar |
Arminia Ludwigshafen | 1.21 | 0 - 0 | 0.79 | Baumholder | 1.62 4.20 4.00 | 61% | 38% |
19:00 PM Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
ETSV Hamburg | 1.89 | 0 - 0 | 0.73 | Union Tornesch | 1.13 8.00 13.00 | 70% | 65% |
19:00 PM Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
Tavannes / Tramelan | 1.00 | 0 - 0 | 1.24 | Ueberstorf | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 76% | 0% |
19:00 PM Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
Perlen-Buchrain | 1.25 | 0 - 0 | 1.53 | Cham II | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 67% | 0% |
19:00 PM Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
Thalwil | 1.35 | 0 - 0 | 2.06 | Frauenfeld | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 85% | 0% |
19:00 PM Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
Bülach | 1.65 | 0 - 0 | 1.12 | Adliswil | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 65% | 50% |
19:00 PM Luxembourg 1 Division |
Kopstal 33 | 0.95 | 0 - 0 | 1.71 | RM Hamm Benfica | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 55% | 0% |
19:00 PM Netherlands Hoofdklasse |
Hollandia | 1.45 | 0 - 0 | 1.19 | DHSC | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 51% | 0% |
19:00 PM Netherlands Hoofdklasse |
DETO Twenterand | 1.23 | 0 - 0 | 0.95 | Heino | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 55% | 0% |
19:00 PM Germany State Leagues Lüneburg |
Soltau | 0.81 | 0 - 0 | 2.22 | LSK Hansa | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 75% | 0% |
19:00 PM Germany State Leagues Lüneburg |
VfL Güldenstern Stade | 0.96 | 0 - 0 | 0.39 | Cuxhaven | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 71% | 0% |
19:00 PM Germany State Leagues Rheinland |
Mülheim-Kärlich | 1.71 | 0 - 0 | 1.75 | Eisbachtal | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 81% | 0% |
19:00 PM Germany State Leagues Mecklenburg Vorpommern |
Kühlungsborn | 1.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.67 | Doberaner | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 89% | 0% |
19:00 PM Germany State Leagues Mittelrhein 2 |
Düren II | 1.18 | 0 - 0 | 1.55 | Helpenstein | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 68% | 50% |
19:00 PM Germany State Leagues Niederrhein 1 |
Düsseldorf West | 0.48 | 0 - 0 | 1.93 | Hilden II | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 63% | 0% |
19:00 PM Germany State Leagues Niederrhein 1 |
Viktoria Jüchen-Garz. | 1.85 | 0 - 0 | 1.37 | Süchteln | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 63% | 0% |
19:00 PM Germany State Leagues Niederrhein 1 |
Wermelskirchen | 1.07 | 0 - 0 | 1.70 | FC Remscheid | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 76% | 0% |
19:00 PM Germany State Leagues Niederrhein 1 |
Kapellen-Erft | 2.15 | 0 - 0 | 1.19 | Victoria Mennrath | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 78% | 0% |
19:00 PM Germany State Leagues Niederrhein 1 |
Unterrath | 1.23 | 0 - 0 | 1.19 | Amern | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 74% | 0% |
19:00 PM Germany State Leagues Niederrhein 1 |
Cronenberger SC | 1.19 | 0 - 0 | 1.52 | Holzheimer SG | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 73% | 0% |
19:00 PM Germany State Leagues Niederrhein 2 |
SF Niederwenigern | 2.08 | 0 - 0 | 0.65 | Sterkrade-Nord | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 79% | 0% |
19:00 PM Germany State Leagues Niederrhein 2 |
Lowick | 1.70 | 0 - 0 | 0.19 | Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 71% | 0% |
19:00 PM Germany State Leagues Niederrhein 2 |
FSV Duisburg | 0.85 | 0 - 0 | 1.81 | Biemenhorst | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 80% | 0% |
19:00 PM Germany State Leagues Niederrhein 2 |
Budberg | 1.52 | 0 - 0 | 1.00 | Frohnhausen | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 78% | 0% |
19:00 PM Germany State Leagues Niederrhein 2 |
Bedburg-Hau | 1.30 | 0 - 0 | 1.59 | Wesel-Lackhausen | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 69% | 0% |
19:00 PM Germany State Leagues Niederrhein 2 |
Blau-Weiß Dingden | 1.96 | 0 - 0 | 1.59 | Scherpenberg | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 74% | 0% |
19:00 PM Germany State Leagues Niederrhein 2 |
Blau-Weiß Mintard | 1.56 | 0 - 0 | 1.56 | Rellinghausen | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 67% | 0% |
19:00 PM Germany State Leagues Weser Ems |
Papenburg | 1.45 | 0 - 0 | 0.65 | Hansa Friesoythe | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 52% | 0% |
19:15 PM Switzerland 1. Liga Classic |
La Sarraz-Eclépens | 0.86 | 0 - 0 | 1.48 | Echallens | 2.70 3.75 2.10 | 60% | 24% |
19:15 PM Switzerland 1. Liga Classic |
Grand-Saconnex | 2.14 | 0 - 0 | 0.71 | Terre Sainte | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 62% | 57% |
19:15 PM Switzerland 1. Liga Classic |
Rotkreuz | 1.95 | 0 - 0 | 1.14 | Köniz | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 48% | 0% |
19:15 PM Switzerland 1. Liga Classic |
Münsingen | 1.14 | 0 - 0 | 1.67 | Solothurn | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 65% | 50% |
19:15 PM Switzerland 1. Liga Classic |
Uzwil | 1.10 | 0 - 0 | 1.33 | Linth | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 55% | 50% |
19:15 PM Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
Schöftland | 0.87 | 0 - 0 | 1.24 | Binningen | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 60% | 0% |
19:15 PM Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
Goldau | 1.06 | 0 - 0 | 1.50 | Sursee | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 67% | 17% |
19:15 PM Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
Unterstrass | 0.82 | 0 - 0 | 1.53 | Brunnen | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 59% | 0% |
19:15 PM Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
Weesen | 0.71 | 0 - 0 | 0.94 | Bazenheid | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 74% | 0% |
19:30 PM Jordan Jordanian Pro League |
Moghayer Al Sarhan | 0.86 | 0 - 0 | 1.43 | Aqaba | 2.40 3.00 2.70 | 22% | 57% |
19:30 PM Switzerland 1. Liga Classic |
La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1.24 | 0 - 0 | 1.43 | Chênois | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 60% | 55% |
19:30 PM Switzerland 1. Liga Classic |
Meyrin | 1.14 | 0 - 0 | 1.95 | Lausanne Sport II | 3.50 4.00 1.73 | 57% | 77% |
19:30 PM Wales FAW Championship |
Denbigh Town | 1.69 | 0 - 0 | 1.77 | Bangor 1876 | 2.25 4.50 2.25 | 87% | 48% |
19:30 PM Italy Serie C Group B |
Carrarese | 1.85 | 0 - 0 | 1.79 | Perugia | 1.83 3.30 4.00 | 33% | 58% |
19:30 PM Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
SV Schaffhausen | 2.71 | 0 - 0 | 1.18 | Tägerwilen | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 77% | 0% |
19:45 PM Italy Serie C Group A |
Calcio Padova | 2.00 | 0 - 0 | 1.12 | Pergolettese | 1.40 3.80 8.00 | 35% | 44% |
19:45 PM Italy Serie C Group B |
Vis Pesaro | 1.00 | 0 - 0 | 1.21 | Lucchese | 3.10 3.00 2.30 | 36% | 57% |
19:45 PM Italy Serie C Group B |
Fermana | 0.67 | 0 - 0 | 1.28 | Rimini | 3.80 3.20 1.95 | 40% | 57% |
19:45 PM Italy Serie C Group B |
Gubbio | 1.55 | 0 - 0 | 2.18 | Sassari Torres | 2.63 2.90 2.70 | 42% | 39% |
19:45 PM Italy Serie C Group C |
Catania | 1.18 | 0 - 0 | 1.48 | SSC Giugliano | 1.62 3.60 5.00 | 36% | 55% |
19:45 PM Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
Concordia Lausanne | 1.18 | 0 - 0 | 1.24 | Ajoie-Monterri | 2.10 4.00 2.60 | 62% | 50% |
20:00 PM Peru Primera División |
Deportivo Garcilaso | 1.33 | 0 - 0 | 1.50 | Comerciantes Unidos | 1.62 3.75 5.50 | 54% | 46% |
20:00 PM Guatemala Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala |
Municipal | 1.86 | 0 - 0 | 0.86 | Cobán Imperial | 1.86 3.33 3.95 | 61% | 55% |
20:00 PM Argentina Reserve League |
Independiente Riva. Res. | 1.50 | 0 - 0 | 2.33 | River Plate Res. | 4.50 3.60 1.62 | 59% | 75% |
20:00 PM Trinidad and Tobago TT Pro League |
Club Sando | 1.14 | 0 - 0 | 1.17 | Prison Service | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 48% | 50% |
20:00 PM Europe UEFA Women's Champions League |
PSG Women | 1.89 | 0 - 0 | 1.67 | Häcken W | 1.17 5.70 7.53 | 67% | 78% |
20:00 PM England Southern League Premier South |
Walton & Hersham | 1.51 | 0 - 0 | 0.74 | Harrow Borough | 1.50 4.75 4.75 | 76% | 59% |
20:00 PM Djibouti Division 1 |
Dikhil | 1.50 | 0 - 0 | 2.50 | ASAS | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 50% | 75% |
21:00 PM Guatemala Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala |
Achuapa | 1.87 | 0 - 0 | 0.79 | Xinabajul | 2.14 3.17 2.97 | 42% | 39% |
21:30 PM Ecuador Primera Categoría Serie B |
Chacaritas | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 3.00 | Manta FC | 1.83 3.25 4.00 | 100% | 0% |
21:45 PM Guatemala Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala |
Guastatoya | 1.76 | 0 - 0 | 0.14 | Coatepeque | 1.47 4.00 6.20 | 59% | 48% |
22:00 PM Argentina Reserve League |
Boca Juniors Res. | 2.33 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | Unión Santa Fe Res. | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 67% | 42% |
22:00 PM Trinidad and Tobago TT Pro League |
La Horquetta Rangers | 2.17 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | Central | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 77% | 67% |
22:00 PM Trinidad and Tobago TT Pro League |
Athletic Club | 1.83 | 0 - 0 | 1.29 | Cunupia | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 55% | 35% |
22:00 PM Trinidad and Tobago TT Pro League |
Point Fortin | 1.71 | 0 - 0 | 2.29 | Police | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 64% | 50% |
22:00 PM USA MLS Next Pro |
FC Cincinnati II | 1.00 | 0 - 0 | 3.00 | New York RB II | 4.50 4.20 1.57 | 0% | 50% |
22:30 PM St. Kitts and Nevis St Kitts and Nevis PL |
Cayon | 1.67 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | Trafalgar Southstars | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 67% | 50% |
23:00 PM Ukraine U19 League |
Polissya U19 | 1.90 | 0 - 0 | 0.60 | Chornomorets U19 | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 55% | 0% |
23:00 PM Ukraine U19 League |
Veres Rivne U19 | 1.50 | 0 - 0 | 1.60 | Kryvbas KR U19 | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 60% | 0% |
23:00 PM Ukraine U19 League |
Obolon' Kyiv U19 | 0.50 | 0 - 0 | 2.44 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 47% | 0% |
23:00 PM Israel Liga Leumit |
Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1.23 | 0 - 0 | 2.00 | Ironi Tiberias | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 43% | 47% |
23:00 PM Israel Liga Leumit |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2.46 | 0 - 0 | 0.85 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 46% | 54% |
23:00 PM Israel Liga Leumit |
Kafr Qasim | 1.46 | 0 - 0 | 1.38 | Maccabi Herzliya | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 38% | 28% |
23:00 PM Israel Liga Leumit |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0.92 | 0 - 0 | 1.00 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 46% | 35% |
23:00 PM Israel Liga Leumit |
Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 0.67 | 0 - 0 | 1.08 | Hapoel Acre | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 48% | 37% |
23:00 PM Israel Liga Leumit |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 1.62 | 0 - 0 | 1.54 | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 66% | 62% |
23:00 PM Israel Liga Leumit |
Hapoel Nazareth Illit | 2.23 | 0 - 0 | 1.62 | Bnei Yehuda | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 50% | 38% |
23:00 PM Israel Liga Leumit |
Hapoel Afula | 0.62 | 0 - 0 | 1.00 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 35% | 52% |
23:00 PM Brazil Paranaense 1 |
Coritiba | 1.93 | 0 - 0 | 1.86 | Maringá | 1.47 3.60 6.00 | 50% | 75% |
23:00 PM Brazil Paraense |
Remo | 2.00 | 0 - 0 | 1.90 | Tuna Luso | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 55% | 41% |
23:00 PM Algeria Algeria Cup |
USM Alger | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 2.00 | RC Bougaa | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 50% | 25% |
23:00 PM Algeria Algeria Cup |
CR Belouizdad | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 3.00 | Oued Akbou | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 50% | 75% |
23:00 PM Algeria Algeria Cup |
Annaba | 2.00 | 0 - 0 | 2.00 | CS Constantine | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 25% | 50% |
23:00 PM Algeria Algeria Cup |
USM Khenchela | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 3.00 | MC Alger | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 75% | 50% |
23:00 PM Algeria Algeria Cup |
US Biskra | 2.00 | 0 - 0 | 3.00 | MC Oran | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 100% | 75% |
23:00 PM Algeria Algeria Cup |
ES Mostaganem | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 2.00 | NA Hussein Dey | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 50% | 25% |
23:00 PM Algeria Algeria Cup |
Ben Aknoun | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 3.00 | JS Jijel | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 50% | 50% |
23:00 PM Algeria Algeria Cup |
Azazga | 2.00 | 0 - 0 | 2.00 | WA Tlemcen | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 25% | 50% |
23:00 PM USA NISA |
Michigan Stars | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | Irvine Zeta | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
23:00 PM USA NISA |
Club De Lyon | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | Capo | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
23:00 PM Belarus Reserve League |
Dinamo Brest Res. | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | Smorgon Res. | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
23:00 PM Belarus Reserve League |
FC Minsk Reserves | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | Dinamo Minsk Res. | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
23:00 PM Belarus Reserve League |
Naftan Res. | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | BATE Res. | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
23:00 PM Belarus Reserve League |
Gomel Res. | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | Neman Grodno Res. | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
23:00 PM Belarus Reserve League |
Torpedo Zhodino Res. | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | Slutsk Res. | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
23:00 PM Belarus Reserve League |
Dnepr Mogilev Res. | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | Arsenal Res. | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
23:00 PM Belarus Reserve League |
Vitebsk Res. | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | Slavia Res. | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
23:00 PM Belarus Reserve League |
Isloch Res. | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | Shakhtyor Res. | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
23:00 PM Uzbekistan Pro League A |
Olympic II | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | Mash'al | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
23:00 PM Ghana Ghana FA Cup |
Legon Cities | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 2.33 | Bechem United | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 84% | 0% |
23:00 PM Ghana Ghana FA Cup |
Bofoakwe Tano | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 2.33 | Skyy | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 17% | 25% |
23:00 PM USA MLS Next Pro |
Chicago Fire II | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | Philadelphia Union II | 1.91 3.60 3.20 | 0% | 0% |
23:00 PM Israel Liga Bet North A |
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 2.40 | 0 - 0 | 1.53 | Shefa-Amr | 1.20 6.00 9.00 | 70% | 47% |
23:00 PM Israel Liga Bet North A |
Beitar Nahariya | 2.07 | 0 - 0 | 1.60 | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 60% | 34% |
23:00 PM Israel Liga Bet North B |
Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 2.13 | 0 - 0 | 1.67 | Beitar Haifa | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 57% | 50% |
23:00 PM Israel Liga Bet North B |
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan Eldad FC | 2.00 | 0 - 0 | 2.47 | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 74% | 84% |
23:00 PM Israel Liga Bet North B |
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 1.33 | 0 - 0 | 1.64 | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel FC | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 42% | 50% |
23:00 PM Israel Liga Bet North B |
Hapoel Beit Shean | 1.87 | 0 - 0 | 1.67 | Hapoel Yafia | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 77% | 75% |
23:00 PM Israel Liga Bet South A |
Hakoah Ramat Gan | 1.33 | 0 - 0 | 0.47 | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 57% | 35% |
23:00 PM Israel Liga Bet South A |
Tzeirey Tira | 2.07 | 0 - 0 | 1.56 | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 40% | 20% |
23:00 PM Israel Liga Bet South A |
Hapoel Azor | 1.69 | 0 - 0 | 1.81 | Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva Eli | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 32% | 21% |
23:00 PM Israel Liga Bet South B |
Maccabi Ironi Netivot FC | 2.25 | 0 - 0 | 1.13 | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 75% | 42% |
23:00 PM Israel Liga Bet South B |
Sderot | 1.93 | 0 - 0 | 2.73 | MS Jerusalem | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 73% | 18% |
23:00 PM Israel Liga Bet South B |
Shikun HaMizrah | 1.07 | 0 - 0 | 1.31 | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 64% | 13% |
23:00 PM Israel Liga Bet South B |
FC Ramla | 0.80 | 0 - 0 | 0.71 | Hapoel Gedera | 1.91 3.75 3.10 | 70% | 53% |
23:30 PM New Zealand Regional Leagues |
South City Royals | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | Cashmere Technical | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
23:30 PM USA USL League One |
Charlotte Independence | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | Spokane Velocity | 2.10 3.40 2.90 | 100% | 50% |
23:30 PM Brazil Mineiro 1 |
Athletic Club | 1.64 | 0 - 0 | 1.09 | Pouso Alegre | 1.57 3.80 5.00 | 60% | 82% |
23:30 PM Uruguay Copa Uruguay |
River Plate | 2.33 | 0 - 0 | 3.00 | Defensor Sporting | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 33% | 84% |
23:30 PM USA MLS Next Pro |
Crown Legacy | 0.50 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | Atlanta United II | 1.44 4.50 5.00 | 50% | 50% |
00:00 AM Bolivia LFPB |
Blooming | 1.50 | 0 - 0 | 0.50 | Aurora | 2.12 3.50 2.91 | 25% | 25% |
00:00 AM Ghana Ghana FA Cup |
Dreams | 3.00 | 0 - 0 | 3.00 | Soccer Intellectuals | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 33% | 0% |
00:00 AM USA MLS Next Pro |
Houston Dynamo FC II | 0.00 | 0 - 0 | 0.00 | Austin II | 2.35 3.50 2.45 | 50% | 0% |
00:00 AM Australia Queensland Pro Series |
SWQ Thunder | 0.67 | 0 - 0 | 2.00 | St George Willawong | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 42% | 0% |
00:00 AM Poland 3 Liga Group 1 |
Broń Radom | 1.57 | 0 - 0 | 1.57 | Lechia T. Mazowiecki | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 55% | 49% |
00:00 AM Israel Liga Alef North |
Ironi Nesher | 1.30 | 0 - 0 | 2.30 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 37% | 29% |
00:00 AM Israel Liga Alef North |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed FC | 0.74 | 0 - 0 | 1.87 | Tira | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 44% | 31% |
00:00 AM Israel Liga Alef North |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 1.45 | 0 - 0 | 1.82 | Maccabi K. Ata Bialik | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 34% | 32% |
00:00 AM Israel Liga Alef North |
Hapoel Kfar Kana | 0.86 | 0 - 0 | 1.27 | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 55% | 32% |
00:00 AM Israel Liga Alef South |
Hapoel Lod | 1.14 | 0 - 0 | 1.30 | Hapoel Herzliya | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 47% | 14% |
00:00 AM Israel Liga Alef South |
Dimona | 1.95 | 0 - 0 | 0.91 | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 47% | 40% |
00:00 AM Israel Liga Bet North A |
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 2.40 | 0 - 0 | 2.73 | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 80% | 47% |
00:00 AM Israel Liga Bet North A |
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr | 0.71 | 0 - 0 | 2.07 | Beitar Nahariya | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 62% | 33% |
00:00 AM Israel Liga Bet North B |
Bnei Qalansawe | 0.73 | 0 - 0 | 0.53 | Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara FC | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 70% | 25% |
00:00 AM Israel Liga Bet North B |
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis FC | 0.40 | 0 - 0 | 2.00 | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan Eldad FC | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 77% | 75% |
00:00 AM Israel Liga Bet North B |
Hapoel Beit Shean | 1.87 | 0 - 0 | 2.13 | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 60% | 50% |
00:00 AM Israel Liga Bet North B |
Ihud Bnei Baka | 1.47 | 0 - 0 | 1.64 | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel FC | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 62% | 100% |
00:00 AM Israel Liga Bet North B |
Beitar Haifa | 1.67 | 0 - 0 | 0.07 | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 66% | 50% |
00:00 AM Israel Liga Bet North B |
Bnei Qalansawe | 0.73 | 0 - 0 | 1.13 | Hapoel Qalansawe | 0.00 0.00 0.00 | 74% | 25% |